Section Image

Rafael Cortez

Pulse Realty & Associates
8 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$340K - $970K Price Range
$488.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rafael

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,439,000
Average Sale Price
$719,500
Price Range
$469K - $970K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,439,000
Average Sale Price
$719,500
Price Range
$469K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$349,900
Average Sale Price
$349,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,057,900
Average Sale Price
$509,650
Price Range
$340K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$849,900
Average Sale Price
$424,950
Price Range
$350K - $500K

Rafael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR656984000
Agent Photo

Rafael Cortez