Section Image

Raisa Berriz

Samson Properties
5 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$365K - $631K Price Range
$455.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raisa

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $365,000
Average Sale Price $365,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,195,000
Average Sale Price $398,333
Price Range $365K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,081,000
Average Sale Price $540,500
Price Range $450K - $631K

Raisa's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Raisa Berriz, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Raisa Berriz sold in Arlington, VA?

What is Raisa Berriz's track record representing buyers?

What is Raisa Berriz's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Raisa Berriz serve?

How can I contact Raisa Berriz?

Raisa Berriz