Section Image

Raj Seepersaud

HOMERUN REALTY
32 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$130K - $527K Price Range
$235.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raj

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$256,000
Average Sale Price
$128,000
Price Range
$29K - $227K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$140,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$256,000
Average Sale Price
$128,000
Price Range
$29K - $227K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$742,830
Average Sale Price
$247,610
Price Range
$140K - $304K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$4,617,000
Average Sale Price
$230,850
Price Range
$25K - $527K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,924,875
Average Sale Price
$243,740
Price Range
$31K - $413K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Raj's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3450328

Raj Seepersaud