Section Image

Raman Singh

Prime Properties DMV, LLC.
62 Closed Sales
$30.1M Total Value
$240K - $1.6M Price Range
$485.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raman

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$256K - $319K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,035,140
Average Sale Price
$407,028
Price Range
$285K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,288,000
Average Sale Price
$476,444
Price Range
$90K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,803,068
Average Sale Price
$362,692
Price Range
$243K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$10,176,000
Average Sale Price
$565,333
Price Range
$90K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$19,920,468
Average Sale Price
$452,738
Price Range
$98K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Raman's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Raman Singh