Section Image

Randall Morin

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY
15 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$135K - $2.9M Price Range
$579.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Randall

Real Estate Agent at Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Real Estate Agent at Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices
Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House, Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,455,000
Average Sale Price
$1,727,500
Price Range
$605K - $2.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,940,000
Average Sale Price
$1,313,333
Price Range
$485K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,199,000
Average Sale Price
$599,500
Price Range
$309K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,932,000
Average Sale Price
$659,111
Price Range
$135K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,756,000
Average Sale Price
$459,333
Price Range
$175K - $890K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Randall's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative
  • SFR - Short Sale & Foreclosure Resource

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, New Construction
Agent License: California #01804104
Agent Photo

Randall Morin