About Randi
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Randi is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
Randi's Listings and Deals
Randi's Active Listings
-
$169,900
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 910 Sq Ft
- 952 Cranfield Rd
- Mountain Home, AR
You can nearly walk to Cranfield Marina! This pristine mobile home on a permanent foundation is the perfect lake getaway, full-time retreat, or ideal short-term rental investment. Conveniently located just 1.1 miles from the marina, you can hop on the water and take your direct route home with no highway driving required! Completely remodeled and move-in ready with plenty of outdoor space to park
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$245,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,544 Sq Ft
- 496 County Road 27
- Mountain Home, AR
Completely remodeled and move-in ready! This stunning home features an oversized primary suite with an additional nook/sitting area, all new appliances, brand new roof, and brand new HVAC system. Situated on .65 acres, you’ll love the HUGE fenced backyard offering both privacy and space while still being conveniently close to town. Ample parking and modern finishes throughout make this home the
Randi Hall ERA Doty Real Estate
-
$284,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- 107 Boat Dock Rd
- Lakeview, AR
3BD/2BTH home just MINUTES from Lakeview Cove Marina/Bull Shoals Lake on 1.09 acres m/l! Featuring a gourmet kitchen and a heated & cooled sunroom for year-round enjoyment. A 2026 addition offers a private 3rd bedroom, 2nd full bath, and walk-in closet ideal for guests or a primary suite. Enjoy the large, fenced backyard with storage shed and garden beds, plus a roundabout driveway accented by
Randi Hall ERA Doty Real Estate
-
$420,000
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,965 Sq Ft
- 2404 Russell Ln
- Mountain Home, AR
Completely renovated 5 Bedroom, 2.5 bath, three-level home on 2.5 acres m/l just outside city limits. Features include a dual-sided fireplace, stainless appliances, updated cabinetry, and sliding doors to a covered wraparound deck with scenic views. Multiple living spaces include a family room, dining room with waterfall courtyard view, and a lower-level great room with kitchenette and private
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$195,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,462 Sq Ft
- 1919 Ivy Ln
- Mountain Home, AR
Meticulously maintained brick home in Southern Meadows! Featuring a beautiful sunroom, spacious living area, and cozy gas-log fireplace. Flexible breakfast nook or office space, plus an oversized utility room. Numerous updates throughout, including a new roof in 2025, Pella windows, water heater, bathroom sinks & commodes, and new guttering. Enjoy outstanding curb appeal and relax or entertain on
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
Recently Sold
-
$100,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 720 Sq Ft
- 120 Alford St
- Flippin, AR
- 1% Above List
- $139/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Current Est. Value $112K
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$155,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- 277 Mulberry St
- Cotter, AR
- 9% Below List
- $124/SF
- 56 Days On Market
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$128,000 Sold Feb 6, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,388 Sq Ft
- 219 Cr 819
- Gamaliel, AR
- 15% Below List
- $54/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $249K
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$15,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026
- Land
- 9,583 Sq Ft Lot
- 004-00552-000 Walnut Hill Ln
- Cotter, AR
- 40% Below List
- 127 Days On Market
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$15,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026
- Land
- 9,583 Sq Ft Lot
- 000 Walnut Hill Ln
- Cotter, AR
- 40% Below List
- 129 Days On Market
Randi Hall ERA Doty Real Estate
-
$35,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
- Land
- 5.49 Acre Lot
- 002-11055-016 Buckhead Ln
- Mountain Home, AR
- 22% Below List
- 17 Days On Market
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$70,000 Sold Dec 2, 2025
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 800 Sq Ft
- 6445 W Hwy 178
- Lakeview, AR
- 12% Below List
- $88/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$99,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 964 Sq Ft
- 5191 Old Military Rd
- Mountain Home, AR
- $103/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $99K
Randi Hall ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
-
$555,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,432 Sq Ft
- 55 Oasis Ln
- Gamaliel, AR
- 7% Below List
- $228/SF
- 199 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $534K
Randi Hall ERA Doty Real Estate