Section Image

RANILO UNTIVERO

KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY
31 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$292K - $750K Price Range
$409.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About RANILO

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$649,000
Average Sale Price
$324,500
Price Range
$292K - $357K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,089,000
Average Sale Price
$363,000
Price Range
$292K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,313,495
Average Sale Price
$462,699
Price Range
$315K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,057,000
Average Sale Price
$382,125
Price Range
$202K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$9,631,779
Average Sale Price
$418,773
Price Range
$245K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

RANILO's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3513332

RANILO UNTIVERO