Section Image

Raquel Echeverria

All Safe Property Management
5 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$110K - $405K Price Range
$289.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raquel

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$577,998
Average Sale Price
$288,999
Price Range
$216K - $362K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$687,998
Average Sale Price
$229,333
Price Range
$110K - $362K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$405,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,041,848
Average Sale Price
$260,462
Price Range
$110K - $362K

Raquel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0519546
Agent Photo

Raquel Echeverria