Section Image

RAVEN THACKER

Summit & Main Realty Group
10 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$55K - $610K Price Range
$292.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About RAVEN

Home Types: Lot/Land, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $940,000
Average Sale Price $470,000
Price Range $470K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $940,000
Average Sale Price $470,000
Price Range $470K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $2,925,500
Average Sale Price $292,550
Price Range $55K - $610K

RAVEN's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100098420

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is RAVEN THACKER, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has RAVEN THACKER sold in Westcliffe, CO?

What is RAVEN THACKER's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does RAVEN THACKER serve?

How can I contact RAVEN THACKER?

Agent Photo

RAVEN THACKER