Section Image

Raymond Kerr

Wainwright Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$234.9K - $1.1M Price Range
$619K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raymond

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,125,000
Average Sale Price
$1,125,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,750,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000
Price Range
$625K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,475,900
Average Sale Price
$618,975
Price Range
$235K - $1.1M

Raymond's Listings and Deals

Raymond Kerr