Section Image

Raymond Vasilas

Peak Properties
3 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$958.9K - $1.1M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raymond

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$958,888
Average Sale Price
$958,888

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$958,888
Average Sale Price
$958,888

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$1,055,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,958,888
Average Sale Price
$979,444
Price Range
$959K - $1M

Raymond's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01908383

Raymond Vasilas