Section Image

Reene Skandaliaris

FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
3 Closed Sales
$443K Total Value
$111K - $180K Price Range
$147.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Reene

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$152,000
Average Sale Price
$152,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$152,000
Average Sale Price
$152,000

Reene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3236041
Agent Photo

Reene Skandaliaris