Section Image

Rena Asher

Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square
4 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$350K - $1.2M Price Range
$612.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rena

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,575,000
Average Sale Price
$787,500
Price Range
$350K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$874,000
Average Sale Price
$437,000
Price Range
$415K - $459K

Rena's Listings and Deals

Rena Asher