Section Image

Renee Carter

RE/MAX Gold
35 Closed Sales
$15.1M Total Value
$300K - $730K Price Range
$430.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Renee

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$788,000
Average Sale Price
$394,000
Price Range
$393K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$455,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,602,000
Average Sale Price
$400,500
Price Range
$379K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$455,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$11,139,357
Average Sale Price
$412,569
Price Range
$15K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,927,000
Average Sale Price
$490,875
Price Range
$329K - $730K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Renee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania 1273939

Renee Carter