Section Image

Renee Peck

K & S REAL ESTATE, INC.
11 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$132K - $385K Price Range
$194.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Renee

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$95,000
Average Sale Price
$95,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$229,900
Average Sale Price
$229,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$122,500
Price Range
$95K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$419,900
Average Sale Price
$209,950
Price Range
$190K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$762,000
Average Sale Price
$190,500
Price Range
$95K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,380,400
Average Sale Price
$197,200
Price Range
$96K - $268K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Renee's Listings and Deals

Renee Peck