Section Image

Renee West

Renee West, Broker
2 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$900K - $1.5M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Renee

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,400,000
Average Sale Price
$1,200,000
Price Range
$900K - $1.5M

Neighborhoods Renee is Experienced In

Renee's Listings and Deals

Renee West