Section Image

Reneeh Sarkar

Levant Realty Group
68 Closed Sales
$21.1M Total Value
$147.5K - $1.2M Price Range
$310.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Reneeh

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000
Price Range
$270K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,939,900
Average Sale Price
$358,173
Price Range
$125K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,530,000
Average Sale Price
$361,429
Price Range
$110K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,278,900
Average Sale Price
$351,927
Price Range
$125K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,097,900
Average Sale Price
$268,311
Price Range
$100K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
49
Total Value
$15,999,554
Average Sale Price
$326,522
Price Range
$51K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Reneeh's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STL
Agent Photo

Reneeh Sarkar