Section Image

Rhonda McHugh

Central Oregon Resort Realty
31 Closed Sales
$23.2M Total Value
$260K - $3.3M Price Range
$749.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rhonda

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,453,000
Average Sale Price
$817,667
Price Range
$585K - $980K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,453,000
Average Sale Price
$817,667
Price Range
$585K - $980K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,270,000
Average Sale Price
$2,135,000
Price Range
$970K - $3.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$13,503,500
Average Sale Price
$710,711
Price Range
$261K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$9,728,500
Average Sale Price
$810,708
Price Range
$14K - $3.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rhonda's Listings and Deals

Rhonda McHugh