Section Image

Rhonda Woda

Gillespie Reciprocals
71 Closed Sales
$24.7M Total Value
$225K - $935K Price Range
$348.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rhonda

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$687,000
Average Sale Price
$343,500
Price Range
$238K - $449K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,196,787
Average Sale Price
$319,679
Price Range
$193K - $525K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,649,350
Average Sale Price
$329,870
Price Range
$238K - $449K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,968,787
Average Sale Price
$382,214
Price Range
$193K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,288,850
Average Sale Price
$357,404
Price Range
$230K - $633K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
59
Total Value
$20,455,435
Average Sale Price
$346,702
Price Range
$193K - $935K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rhonda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0713040

Rhonda Woda