Section Image

Richard Anastasio

Signature Premier Properties
23 Closed Sales
$16.5M Total Value
$569K - $1.3M Price Range
$719.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Co-op
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,602,277
Average Sale Price
$867,426
Price Range
$675K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000
Price Range
$655K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,131,777
Average Sale Price
$826,355
Price Range
$675K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000
Price Range
$655K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$9,295,777
Average Sale Price
$715,060
Price Range
$325K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,249,998
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$410K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Richard's Listings and Deals

Richard Anastasio