Section Image

Richard DeGregorio

Century 21 North East
18 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$280K - $1.6M Price Range
$562.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,350,900
Average Sale Price
$670,180
Price Range
$80K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,319,000
Average Sale Price
$659,500
Price Range
$550K - $769K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,875,900
Average Sale Price
$645,983
Price Range
$80K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,319,000
Average Sale Price
$659,500
Price Range
$550K - $769K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,247,900
Average Sale Price
$603,992
Price Range
$80K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,879,000
Average Sale Price
$479,833
Price Range
$280K - $769K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Richard's Listings and Deals

Richard DeGregorio