Section Image

Richard Frederiksen

Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)
30 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$252K - $640K Price Range
$354.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$328,000
Average Sale Price
$328,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$325K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,465,900
Average Sale Price
$366,475
Price Range
$305K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,130,000
Average Sale Price
$413,000
Price Range
$215K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,616,900
Average Sale Price
$328,809
Price Range
$252K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,949,000
Average Sale Price
$371,813
Price Range
$215K - $640K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Richard's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Richard Frederiksen