Section Image

Richard Kelley

Keller Williams Central
16 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$365K - $858K Price Range
$474.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,990,000
Average Sale Price
$497,500
Price Range
$415K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,280,000
Average Sale Price
$456,000
Price Range
$290K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,630,000
Average Sale Price
$463,000
Price Range
$290K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,967,890
Average Sale Price
$494,648
Price Range
$315K - $858K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Richard's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0611381

Richard Kelley