Section Image

Richard Morits

Compass Florida LLC
10 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$115K - $1.7M Price Range
$824.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$465,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,160,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$465K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,250,000
Average Sale Price
$1,083,333
Price Range
$675K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,997,000
Average Sale Price
$713,857
Price Range
$115K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Richard's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3207527

Richard Morits