About Richard
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Richard is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
Richard's Listings and Deals
Richard's Recent Active Listings
-
$17,500
- Land
- 0.13 Acre
- $134,615 per Acre
- Lot 11 Irvine Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
Looking to build your new home in Bemidji. The Villas at Natures Edge Gives you a view of nature out your back windows or patio while being conveniently located near all that Bemidji has to offer.
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$17,500
- Land
- 0.13 Acre
- $134,615 per Acre
- Lot 9 Irvine Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$23,000
- Land
- 0.15 Acre
- $153,333 per Acre
- lot 17 Irvine Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$23,000
- Land
- 0.15 Acre
- $153,333 per Acre
- lot 13 Irvine Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$18,500
- Land
- 0.17 Acre
- $108,824 per Acre
- Lot 10 Irvine Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$23,000
- Land
- 0.1 Acre
- $230,000 per Acre
- lot 14 Irvine Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$17,500
- Land
- 0.11 Acre
- $159,091 per Acre
- Lot 8 Irvine Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$250,000
- Land
- 65 Acres
- $3,846 per Acre
- TBD Arbor Rd
- Park Rapids, MN
Located just south of Park Rapids and a stones throw from the south tip of Long Lake. Looking for a hunting camp, year round home site or a place park your camper in the Park Rapids/Nevis area and all it has to offer ? WELL HERE IT IS !!! A drive way leads you through mature trees, to a cleared camping area and potential build site. The property has a variety of habitats including mature pines
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$40,000
- Land
- 3.73 Acres
- $10,724 per Acre
- TBD Fawn Trail NE
- Longville, MN
Great location for your weekend get away or year round home. Located in the heart of the Longville/Hackensack lakes area of northern Minnesota. Two potential building sites over looking a pond for relaxing and watching the abundant wildlife. Minutes from many lakes and trails for your year round recreational enjoyment. Also close to 1000s of acres of trails and public hunting land. Check it out
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
Recently Sold
-
$195,000 Sold Mar 2, 2026
- Land
- 2.32 Acre Lot
- TBD Fern Ln
- Holmes City Township, MN
- 2% Below List
- 44 Days On Market
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$79,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
- Land
- 40.16 Acre Lot
- TBD Mushgee Rd
- Sand Lake Township, MN
- 36 Days On Market
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$47,000 Sold Dec 4, 2025
- Land
- 9.98 Acre Lot
- 32241 State Highway 1
- Effie, MN
- 185 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $47K
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$175,000 Sold Dec 1, 2025
- Land
- 8.87 Acre Lot
- 13102 Seaberg Ln
- Bagley, MN
- 284 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $169K
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$64,500 Sold Jul 1, 2025
- Land
- 34.99 Acre Lot
- 10686 Highway 37
- Hibbing, MN
- $64/SF
- 49 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $64K
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC
-
$152,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025
- Land
- 27.77 Acre Lot
- XXX Elm Point
- Warroad, MN
- 260 Days On Market
Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC