About Rick
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Rick is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
Rick's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$33,500 Sold Feb 21, 2025
- Land
- 10.00 Acre Lot
- N/A Williams
- Twining, MI
- 0 Days On Market
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$5,500 Sold Jan 9, 2025
- Land
- 0.66 Acre Lot
- N/A Whitetail Dr
- Moffatt Township, MI
- 18 Days On Market
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$6,000 Sold Dec 2, 2024
- Land
- 1.00 Acre Lot
- N/A S Crawford Rd
- Au Gres Township, MI
- 13% Below List
- 7 Days On Market
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$133,000 Sold Sep 12, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- 4987 E Michigan Ave
- Au Gres, MI
- 5% Below List
- $115/SF
- 79 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $161K
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$380,000 Sold Sep 9, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- 683 Hickory Island Rd
- Standish, MI
- 11% Below List
- $253/SF
- 197 Days On Market
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$44,900 Sold Jul 8, 2024
- Land
- 1.00 Acre Lot
- 2311 Conrad Rd
- Standish, MI
- 9 Days On Market
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$24,000 Sold Jun 10, 2024
- Land
- 1.40 Acre Lot
- N/A Riverside Dr
- Au Gres, MI
- 20% Below List
- 149 Days On Market
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$35,000 Sold Apr 16, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 867 Sq Ft
- 3605 Pierson Rd
- Standish, MI
- 22% Below List
- $40/SF
- 90 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $89K
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
-
$71,000 Sold Dec 1, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 850 Sq Ft
- 2559 Shaffer Rd
- Turner, MI
- 20% Below List
- $84/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $89K
Rick Bailey ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES