Section Image

Rick Charpie

Greater Kansas City Realty
25 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$45K - $499.5K Price Range
$149.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rick

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$155,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$165K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,802,450
Average Sale Price
$150,204
Price Range
$34K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,939,650
Average Sale Price
$149,204
Price Range
$35K - $500K

Rick's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Rick Charpie