Section Image

Rick Cusack, Jr

EXP REALTY, LLC
28 Closed Sales
$11.4M Total Value
$180K - $1.3M Price Range
$408.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rick

Home Types: House, Condo, Other, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$180K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$616,500
Average Sale Price
$308,250
Price Range
$285K - $332K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,499,150
Average Sale Price
$349,915
Price Range
$180K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,928,900
Average Sale Price
$440,494
Price Range
$90K - $1.3M

Rick's Listings and Deals

Rick Cusack, Jr