Section Image

Rita Lapsys

Welcome Home Realty International
4 Closed Sales
$786K Total Value
$36K - $565K Price Range
$196.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rita

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$35,999
Average Sale Price
$35,999

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$90,000
Average Sale Price
$90,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$130,999
Average Sale Price
$65,500
Price Range
$36K - $95K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$90,000
Average Sale Price
$90,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$695,999
Average Sale Price
$232,000
Price Range
$36K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$90,000
Average Sale Price
$90,000

Rita's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449550275
Agent Photo

Rita Lapsys