Section Image

Rita Lee

98 Closed Sales
$55.1M Total Value
$279K - $2.6M Price Range
$562.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rita

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$255K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,971,500
Average Sale Price
$697,150
Price Range
$225K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$12,969,440
Average Sale Price
$648,472
Price Range
$405K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$12,831,100
Average Sale Price
$557,874
Price Range
$225K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
75
Total Value
$42,285,316
Average Sale Price
$563,804
Price Range
$196K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rita's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Rita Lee