Section Image

River Wang

Global J & R Realty, LLC.
21 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$150K - $1.7M Price Range
$480.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About River

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$409,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,358,000
Average Sale Price
$1,358,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$874,000
Average Sale Price
$437,000
Price Range
$409K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,923,300
Average Sale Price
$961,650
Price Range
$565K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,802,000
Average Sale Price
$345,636
Price Range
$217K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,291,300
Average Sale Price
$629,130
Price Range
$150K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

River's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 267339

River Wang