Section Image

Rob Daubert

Scalzo Real Estate
17 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$220K - $785K Price Range
$407.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rob

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,218,000
Average Sale Price
$609,000
Price Range
$433K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,809,900
Average Sale Price
$452,475
Price Range
$220K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,762,000
Average Sale Price
$552,400
Price Range
$433K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,834,400
Average Sale Price
$366,880
Price Range
$25K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,762,500
Average Sale Price
$476,250
Price Range
$183K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,159,400
Average Sale Price
$308,486
Price Range
$25K - $545K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rob's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0815683

Rob Daubert