Section Image

Rob Margheim

Prime Realty
73 Closed Sales
$25.1M Total Value
$178K - $1.3M Price Range
$344.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rob

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Other
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,105,000
Average Sale Price
$552,500
Price Range
$305K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,487,928
Average Sale Price
$743,964
Price Range
$718K - $770K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,207,565
Average Sale Price
$382,506
Price Range
$165K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,231,328
Average Sale Price
$557,832
Price Range
$313K - $770K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
62
Total Value
$20,494,987
Average Sale Price
$330,564
Price Range
$138K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,645,928
Average Sale Price
$422,357
Price Range
$285K - $770K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rob's Listings and Deals

Rob Margheim