Section Image

Robb Sikes

Armstrong Owen Realty
11 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$239K - $680K Price Range
$365.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robb

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$239K - $323K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$239K - $323K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$777,000
Average Sale Price
$388,500
Price Range
$252K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$239K - $323K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,212,000
Average Sale Price
$401,500
Price Range
$252K - $680K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robb's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR678412000

Robb Sikes