Section Image

Robert Borr

BORR BROKERAGE HOUSE LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$260K - $715K Price Range
$405.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$291,000
Average Sale Price
$291,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$551,000
Average Sale Price
$275,500
Price Range
$260K - $291K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$906,000
Average Sale Price
$302,000
Price Range
$260K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3371686

Robert Borr