Section Image

Robert Bugg

Wildlands Realty LLC
9 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$60K - $875K Price Range
$653.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$590K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,179,500
Average Sale Price
$597,071
Price Range
$60K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,699,250
Average Sale Price
$849,625
Price Range
$849K - $850K

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 211203
Agent Photo

Robert Bugg