Section Image

Robert Clark

Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
2 Closed Sales
$998K Total Value
$420K - $577.5K Price Range
$498.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$997,500
Average Sale Price
$498,750
Price Range
$420K - $578K

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401211722

Robert Clark