Section Image

ROBERT DAVIDSON

NATIONAL REALTY GROUP
21 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$85K - $785K Price Range
$290.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ROBERT

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$220K - $785K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,320,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000
Price Range
$50K - $785K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,194,000
Average Sale Price
$273,368
Price Range
$44K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$180K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ROBERT's Listings and Deals

ROBERT DAVIDSON