Section Image

Robert Duato

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
11 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$353K - $1.1M Price Range
$568.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$135,000
Average Sale Price
$135,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$492,500
Price Range
$135K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$116,000
Average Sale Price
$116,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,735,000
Average Sale Price
$622,500
Price Range
$135K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,514,000
Average Sale Price
$502,800
Price Range
$116K - $955K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Robert Duato