Section Image

Robert Froner

DiTommaso Real Estate
7 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$295K - $689K Price Range
$470.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,465,000
Average Sale Price
$488,333
Price Range
$360K - $565K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,294,000
Average Sale Price
$470,571
Price Range
$295K - $689K

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401285558

Robert Froner