Section Image

Robert Hildreth

THE AGENCY SARASOTA
20 Closed Sales
$8.6M Total Value
$210K - $1.4M Price Range
$428.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$731,000
Average Sale Price
$365,500
Price Range
$241K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,286,435
Average Sale Price
$469,491
Price Range
$170K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,393,000
Average Sale Price
$398,833
Price Range
$241K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,028,435
Average Sale Price
$419,036
Price Range
$170K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,068,000
Average Sale Price
$438,286
Price Range
$241K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,508,435
Average Sale Price
$423,726
Price Range
$170K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3424893
Agent Photo

Robert Hildreth