Section Image

Robert Leonard

Keller Williams Realty Acadiana
21 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$96K - $255K Price Range
$138.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$424,000
Average Sale Price
$141,333
Price Range
$125K - $150K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$813,950
Average Sale Price
$162,790
Price Range
$125K - $255K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$2,694,800
Average Sale Price
$141,832
Price Range
$40K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$211,000
Average Sale Price
$105,500
Price Range
$62K - $149K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 0995685275

Robert Leonard