Section Image

Robert Nelson

Century 21 Circle
15 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$319K - $930K Price Range
$502.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,774,000
Average Sale Price
$591,333
Price Range
$280K - $799K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,014,000
Average Sale Price
$503,500
Price Range
$240K - $799K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,139,000
Average Sale Price
$534,750
Price Range
$249K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,393,000
Average Sale Price
$490,273
Price Range
$240K - $799K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475160426

Robert Nelson