Section Image

Robert Platte. Marshall Fields

Century 21 Curran & Oberski
20 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$120K - $490K Price Range
$221.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$967,000
Average Sale Price
$241,750
Price Range
$137K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$90K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,048,000
Average Sale Price
$256,000
Price Range
$137K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$90K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,630,150
Average Sale Price
$226,884
Price Range
$49K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$201,250
Price Range
$90K - $325K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Robert Platte. Marshall Fields