Section Image

Robert Salazar

RSS Real Estate
19 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$140K - $345K Price Range
$168.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$110,000
Price Range
$45K - $175K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$249,500
Average Sale Price
$124,750
Price Range
$43K - $207K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$284,000
Average Sale Price
$94,667
Price Range
$45K - $175K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,783,499
Average Sale Price
$198,821
Price Range
$43K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$414,000
Average Sale Price
$82,800
Price Range
$45K - $175K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0649967

Robert Salazar