Section Image

Robert Stavis

Signature Premier Properties
8 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$415K - $755K Price Range
$652.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Co-op, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000
Price Range
$590K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,055,000
Average Sale Price
$685,000
Price Range
$590K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$415K - $755K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,440,000
Average Sale Price
$688,000
Price Range
$590K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,780,000
Average Sale Price
$593,333
Price Range
$415K - $755K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Robert Stavis