Section Image

Robin Johnson

Westport Enterprises LLC
18 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$335K - $795K Price Range
$465K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robin

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $725,000
Average Sale Price $725,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $635,000
Average Sale Price $317,500
Price Range $300K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,450,000
Average Sale Price $725,000
Price Range $725K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $635,000
Average Sale Price $317,500
Price Range $300K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $7,092,500
Average Sale Price $506,607
Price Range $220K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,277,000
Average Sale Price $319,250
Price Range $296K - $346K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robin's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Robin Johnson, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Robin Johnson sold in Oswego, IL?

What is Robin Johnson's track record representing buyers?

What is Robin Johnson's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Robin Johnson serve?

How can I contact Robin Johnson?

Robin Johnson