Section Image

Robin Lindner

1st Advantage Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$110K - $525K Price Range
$259.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robin

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$182,000
Average Sale Price
$182,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,134,000
Average Sale Price
$283,500
Price Range
$182K - $412K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,698,500
Average Sale Price
$212,313
Price Range
$110K - $412K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000
Price Range
$375K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robin's Listings and Deals

Robin Lindner