Section Image

ROBIN VALDEZ

Advantage Real Estate
33 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$140K - $460K Price Range
$219.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ROBIN

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$474,000
Average Sale Price
$158,000
Price Range
$51K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,022,000
Average Sale Price
$146,000
Price Range
$38K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$456,000
Average Sale Price
$228,000
Price Range
$197K - $259K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,487,500
Average Sale Price
$193,750
Price Range
$38K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,743,800
Average Sale Price
$249,587
Price Range
$150K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ROBIN's Listings and Deals

ROBIN VALDEZ