Section Image

Robin Williams

Coffey Real Estate Agency LLC
23 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$228K - $505K Price Range
$296.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robin

Home Types: Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$899,000
Average Sale Price
$224,750
Price Range
$199K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,164,000
Average Sale Price
$232,800
Price Range
$199K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$288,000
Price Range
$265K - $309K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,027,999
Average Sale Price
$287,714
Price Range
$199K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,798,800
Average Sale Price
$310,978
Price Range
$215K - $430K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Robin is Experienced In

Robin's Listings and Deals

Robin Williams